Regatten Medaillen-Plätze
seit 1968

Rolf Winterhalter

Nr. Jahr Platz Regatta
103 1993 1 Rund Um Langstrecke 30qm-SK
104 1993 2 Pokalregatten WYC Friedrichshafen 30qm-SK
105 1993 3 Jahreswertung 30qm-SK Reimers Pokal 30qm-SK
106 1993 3 Pfahlbau Regatta SC Uhldingen 30qm-SK
107 1994 1 Pfahlbau Regatta SC Uhldingen 30qm-SK
108 1994 2 Jahreswertung 30qm-SK Reimers Pokal 30qm-SK
109 1994 3 30er Regatta YC Schaffhausen 30qm-SK
110 1994 3 Bodenseemeisterschaft YC Romanshorn 30qm-SK
111 1994 3 Peri Pokal Lindauer SC 30qm-SK
112 1994 3 Sommer Regatta Ermatinger SC Ystck.Jollen
113 1994 3 Sommerschluss Regatta YC Horn Ystck.Jollen
114 1995 1 Bodenseemeisterschaft YC Romanshorn 30qm-SK
115 1995 1 Cup der 30qm SK Bottighofen 30qm-SK
116 1995 1 Jahreswertung 30qm-SK Reimers Pokal 30qm-SK
117 1995 1 Pokalregatten WYC Friedrichshafen 30qm-SK
118 1995 2 Pfahlbau Regatta SC Uhldinaen 30qm-SK
119 1996 2 Europa Cup Oxelösund SS 30qm-SK
120 1996 2 Jollenregatta SV Mammern Contender
121 1996 2 Club Meisterschaft JS Reichenau Contender
122 1996 3 Bodenseemeisterschaft YC Romanshorn 30qm-SK
123 1996 3 On The Wire SY Männedorf Contender
124 1997 3 Bodenseemeisterschaft YC Romanshorn 30qm-SK
125 1997 3 Harder Cup 30qm-SK
126 1998 1 Pokalregatta WYC Friedrichshafen 30qm-SK
127 1998 1 Europacup der 30m&sup2-Schärenkreuzer in Friedrichshafen 30qm-SK
128 1998 2 Peri-Pokal Lindau 30qm-SK
129 1998 2 Kreuzlinger Regatten 30qm-SK
130 1998 1 Reimers-Pokal, Jahreswertung der 30-m²-Schärenkreuzer
131 1998 3 Zonale Contender Domaso Comersee Contender
132 1999 2 Untersee Pokal Reichenau Contender
133 1999 3 Cup de Rhin Plobsheim Contender
134 2000 1 Bodenseemeisterschaft Romanshorn 30qm-SK
135 2000 2 Europacup der 30-m²-Schärenkreuzer, Västervic
136 2000 1 Peri-Pokal Lindau 30qm-SK
137 2000 1 Reimers-Pokal, Jahreswertung der 30-m²-Schärenkreuzer
138 2000 3 Schweizer Meisterschaft Lugano Contender
139 2000 3 Sommerschlußregatta Horn Contender
140 2001 3 Bodenseemeisterschaft Romanshorn 30qm-SK
141 2001 1 Untersee Pokal Allensbach 30qm-SK
142 2001 1 Jollenregatta SV Mammern Contender
143 2001 3 Cup de Rhin Plobsheim Contender
144 2001 1 Bodenseemeisterschaft der Contender Contender
145 2002 3 Jollenregatta SV Mammern Contender
146 2002 2 Untersee Pokal Allensbach 30qm-SK
147 2002 2 Pokalregatta WYC Friedrichshafen 30qm-SK
148 2002 2 Europacup der 30m²-Schärenkreuzer in Friedrichshafen 30qm-SK
149 2003 1 Rettichcup Yarstik-Jollen
150 2004 1 Saisonopening Allensbach 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
151 2004 2 Unterseepokal Reichenau Contender
152 2004 2 Gundelrennen um die Reichenau 2er Fischergundel
153 2005 2 Pokalregatta Allensbach 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
154 2005 2 Gundelrennen um die Reichenau 2er Fischergundel
155 2005 1 Internationaler Cup der 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
156 2006 2 Gundelrennen um die Reichenau, 2er Fischergundel
157 2006 3 Europacup der 30m²-Schärenkreuzer in Bregenz
158 2006 1 Onkel-Ernst-Pokal Konstanz, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
159 2006 3 Peri-Pokal Lindau, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
160 2007 2 Unterseepokal JS Reichenau, Contender
161 2007 1 20-Meilen-Cup YC Insel Reichenau, Yarstik-Jollen,Contender
162 2007 1 Clubmeisterschaft JS Reichenau, Yarstik-Jollen,Contender
163 2007 3 Gundelrennen um die Reichenau, 2er Fischergundel
164 2008 3 Pokalregatta WYC Friedrichshafen 30qm-Schärenkreuzer
165 2008 3 Unterseepokal JS Reichenau, Contender
166 2008 1 Onkel-Ernst-Pokal Konstanz, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
167 2008 3 Pokalregatta Allensbacher SG, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
168 2008 1 Clubmeisterschaft JS Reichenau, Yarstik-Jollen,Contender
169 2009 1 Bodenseewoche Konstanz, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
170 2009 2 20-Meilen-Cup YC Insel Reichenau, Yarstik-Jollen,Contender
171 2010 3 Pokalregatta WYC Friedrichshafen, 30qm-Schärenkreuzer
172 2010 2 Bodenseewoche Konstanz, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
173 2010 1 Gundelrennen um die Reichenau, 2er Fischergundel
174 2010 3 Harder Cup, 30qm-Schärenkreuzer
175 2010 3 Reimerspokal, Jahreswertung der 30-m²-Schärenkreuzer
176 2011 1 Bodenseewoche Konstanz, 30qm-Schärenkreuzer
177 2011 1 Gundelrennen um die Reichenau, 2er Fischergundel
178 2011 1 Pokalregatta SVG Allensbach, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
179 2011 2 Peri-Pokal Lindau, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
180 2011 1 Reimers-Pokal, Jahreswertung der 30-m²-Schärenkreuzer
181 2012 1 Jollenregatta Mammern,Contender
182 2012 3 Pokalregatta Friedrichshafen, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
183 2012 1 Bodenseewoche Konstanz, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
184 2012 2 Jollenregatta Gravedona-Comer See,Contender
185 2012 1 Gundelrennen um die Reichenau, 2er Fischergundel
186 2012 1 Klassenmeisterschaft 30er-Cup Radolfzell
187 2012 2 Werner-Fischer-Gedächtnis-Pokal, YC Bregenz, 30m²-SK
188 2012 2 Peri-Cup, 30m²-SK
189 2012 1 Reimers-Pokal, Jahreswertung der 30-m²-Schärenkreuzer
190 2013 2 Jollenregatta Mammern,Contender
191 2013 3 Unterseepokal JS Reichenau,Contender
192 2013 1 Bodenseewoche Konstanz, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
193 2013 1 Klassenmeisterschaft 30er-Cup Hard
194 2013 1 Gundelrennen um die Reichenau, 2er-Fischergundel
195 2013 2 Werner Fischer Gedächtnispokal YC Bregenz, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
196 2013 2 Reimers-Pokal, Jahreswertung der 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
197 2014 1 Bodenseewoche Konstanz, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
198 2014 2 Gundelrennen um die Reichenau, 2er-Fischergundel
199 2014 3 Jaguar-Cup YC-Radolfzell, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
200 2014 1 Europa-Cup der 30m²-Schärenkreuzer, Bregenzer SC
201 2014 2 Werner Fischer Gedächtnispokal YC Bregenz, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
202 2014 2 Peri-Pokal Lindau, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
203 2014 1 Reimers-Pokal, Jahreswertung der 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
204 2015 1 Bodenseewoche Konstanz, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
205 2015 1 30er-Cup Hard
206 2015 1 Gundelrennen um die Reichenau, 2er-Fischergundel
207 2015 1 Jaguar-Cup YC-Radolfzell, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
208 2015 1 Werner Fischer Gedächtnispokal YC Bregenz, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
209 2015 1 Reimers-Pokal, Jahreswertung der 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
210 2016 2 Bodenseewoche Konstanz, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
211 2016 1 Gundelrennen um die Reichenau, 2er-Fischergundel
212 2016 2 Jaguar-Cup YC-Radolfzell, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
213 2016 1 Werner Fischer Gedächtnispokal YC Bregenz, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
214 2016 2 Reimers-Pokal, Jahreswertung der 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
215 2017 1 Herzog-Carl-Pokal Friedrichshafen, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
216 2017 1 Gundelrennen um die Reichenau, 2er-Gundel
217 2017 1 Jaguar-Cup YC-Radolfzell, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
218 2017 3 Harder Cup, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
219 2017 2 Werner Fischer Gedächtnispokal YC Bregenz, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
220 2017 1 Reimers-Pokal, Jahreswertung der 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
221 2018 2 Herzog-Carl-Pokal Friedrichshafen, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
222 2018 1 Bodenseewoche Konstanz, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
223 2018 1 Gundelrennen um die Reichenau, 2er-Gundel
224 2018 1 Jaguar-Cup YC-Radolfzell, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
225 2018 1 Harder Cup, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
226 2018 3 Europa-Cup der 30m²-Schärenkreuzer, YC Bregenz
227 2018 1 Reimers-Pokal, Jahreswertung der 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
228 2019 2 Bodenseewoche Konstanz, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
229 2019 1 Gundelrennen um die Reichenau, 2er-Gundel
230 2019 1 Jaguar-Cup YC-Radolfzell, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
231 2019 1 Reichenauer 30er-Cup, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
232 2019 2 Werner Fischer Gedächtnispokal YC Bregenz, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
233 2019 3 Peri-Pokal Lindau, 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
234 2019 2 Reimers-Pokal, Jahreswertung der 30m²-Schärenkreuzer
235 2020 2 Gundelrennen um die Reichenau, 2er-Gundel
Close